*
AR-Text1
blockHeaderEditIcon

Archiv

A-16-HEAD
blockHeaderEditIcon

5. Bethlehem-Cup 2016

29.11. - 30.11.2016, Dreifachturnhalle, CH-Schüpfen
A-16-2+3
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

2. & 3. Liga

1. FC Meisterschwanden
2. FC Ostermundigen
3. FC Meggen
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A16-3+4
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

3. & 4. Liga

1. Team Gürbetal
2. FC Weissenstein
3. FC Kerzers Laupen
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A-16-C+B
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

B- & C-Juniorinnen

1. Thun Bern Oberland
2. FC Walperswil a
3. FC Spiez
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A-15-HEAD
blockHeaderEditIcon

4. Bethlehem-Cup 2015

21.11. - 22.11.2015, Dreifachturnhalle, CH-Schüpfen
A-15-1+2
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

1. & 2. Liga

1. FC Walperswil
2. FC Concordia Basel b
3. FC Kerzers-Laupen
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A15-3+4
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

3. & 4. Liga

1. FC Lerchenfeld
2. FC Schüpfen
3. FC Bethlehem
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A-15-C+B
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

B- & C-Juniorinnen

1. FC Ostermundigen
2. Team Gürbetal
3. FC Spiez
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A-14-HEAD
blockHeaderEditIcon

3. Hirschen-Cup 2014

sponsored by Restaurant Hirschen
08.11. - 09.11.2014, Dreifachturnhalle, CH-Schüpfen
A-14-1+2
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

1. & 2. Liga

1. FC Walperswil a
2. FC Kerzers/Laupen
3. FrauenTeam Thun Bernoberland
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A-14-3+4
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

3. & 4. Liga

1. FC Goldstern
2. FC Huttwil
3. FC Schönenwerd / Niedergösgen
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A-14-C+B
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

B- & C-Juniorinnen

1. Team Gürbenthal / FC Belp
2. FC Frutigen
3. FC Ostermundigen
ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

A-13-HEAD
blockHeaderEditIcon

2. Hirschen-Cup 2013

sponsored by Restaurant Hirschen
13.12. - 15.12.2013, Dreifachturnhalle, CH-Schüpfen
A-13-1+2
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

2. Liga

1. FC Kerzers/Laupen

2. FC Stans

3. SC Radelfingen

ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE

 

A-13-3+4
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

3. & 4. Liga

1.FC Aarau

2. FC Goldstern

3.FC Schüpfen

ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE
A-13-C+B
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

B- & C-Juniorinnen

1. FC Ostermundigen

2. FC Frutigen

3. SC Wohlensee

ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE
A-12-HEAD
blockHeaderEditIcon

1. Hirschen-Cup 2012

sponsored by Restaurant Hirschen
14.12. - 16.12.2013, Dreifachturnhalle, CH-Schüpfen
A-12-1+2
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

2. Liga

1. FC Stans

2. FC Schüpfen

3. FC Kerzers / Laupen

ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE
A-12-3+4
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

3. & 4. Liga

1. FC Goldstern

2. FC Schüpfen

3. FC Bethlehem

ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE
A-12-C+B
blockHeaderEditIcon

Rangliste

B- & C-Juniorinnen

1. FC Aarwangen

2. FC Murten

3. SV Meiringen

ALLE TURNIER RESULTATE
Footer-Menu
blockHeaderEditIcon
Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail